Sailormoon

“Dengan kekuatan bulan, akan menghukummu…”
Masih ingat jelas tu jargon dari Usagi alias Sailormoon ketika ngelawan musuh-musuhnya…
Sekarang, nggak tau kenapa, tergila-gila lagi sama tu film… Hm, sampe sekarang pun aku masih seneng kalo liat tu gambar. Rasanya kayak diseret ke masa 10 tahun lalu, pas sailormoon masih ditayangin di TV. Beneran deh, uhuy banget tuh film, apalagi Serenity queen-nya. Aduh, cantik banget… Huhuhu, jd pengen nonton lagi…

Categories: Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Post navigation

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: